|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 柏ビレッジ | 4 | 塚崎運動場 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 宮田島運動場 | 5 | 利根運動場A面(手前) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 大津ヶ丘運動場 | 6 | 〃 B面(奥) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松葉ニューセラミックス | 1 | 試合開始時間 | 28 | 増尾レッドスターズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6/8 1−B |
4 | @: | 10:00 | 7 | 6/8 5−A |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柏ドリームス | 2 | 0 | A: | 12:20 | 0 | 27 | 若 草 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 23 | B: | 14:30 | 3 | 6/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
名戸ヶ谷ウォーリアーズ | 3 | 2−@ | 0 | 4 | 2−B | 26 | 柏南ギャランツ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6/15 | 6 | 3 | 6/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柏ボーイング | 4 | 4−@ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4−A | 25 | トライスター | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 2 | 8 | 6/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
高柳西エースクラブ | 5 | 2−A | 7 | 6/8 1−A |
0 | 2−A | 24 | スーパーフェニックス | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | 6/8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
光ヶ丘シャークス | 6 | 10 | 2 | 5−B | 23 | 新柏ツインズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 3 | 準決勝 | 決勝戦 | 準決勝 | 11 | 6/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
新栄ファイヤーズ | 7 | 2−B | 5 | 7/6 | 4 | 0 | 7/6 | 4 | 2−@ | 22 | 藤心ジャガーズ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
富勢西小 | 松葉二小 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
高野台ジャガーズ | 8 | 10時 | 7/6 | 10時 | 21 | 千代田ファイターズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 18 | 1−15時 | 5 | 6/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
豊上ジュニアーズ | 9 | 3−@ | 0 | 6/8 1−@ |
0 | 3−B | 20 | 柏ヤンガーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17 | 6/8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
高田ウィンスターズ | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5−@ | 19 | 大塚バッファローズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 4 | 4 | 6/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大津ヶ丘ファイターズ | 11 | 3−A | 2 | 3 | 3−A | 18 | 増尾レッドスターズY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6/15 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
四小地区少年野球クラブ | 12 | 4−B | 0 | 1 | 1−@ | 17 | 加賀シャトルズ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5/18 | 4 | 7 | 6/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
光インパルス | 13 | 3−B | 5 | 6/8 6−@ |
6/8 6−A |
0 | 3−@ | 16 | 旭町サンライズ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊勢原ジャガーズ | 14 | 3 | 3位決定戦 | 4 | 15 | 北柏スーパーナイン | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松葉ニューセラミックス | 1−14時 | 増尾レッドスターズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||